Resenha:  julho /2019

Local Temperatura
Máxima
Absoluta
Temperatura
Mínima
Absoluta
Temperatura
Máxima
Mensal
Temperatura
Mínima
Mensal
Temperatura
Média
ETP Preciptação DCCH
( ºC) (mm)
Adamantina 32,3 1,6 27,8 12,2 20 61 49,6 3
Águas de Lindóia 29,5 3,4 24,9 10 17,4 52 49,8 5
Altinópolis 30 4,8 25,8 14 19,9 61 18,1 3
Americana 30,8 5,9 26,7 11,7 19,2 57 49 5
Amparo 28,1 3,3 24,1 11,1 17,6 52 69 7
Analândia 30,9 1,7 26,6 8,9 17,8 54 31,8 4
Andradina 33,2 1,6 28,8 11,8 20,3 63 1,2 1
Anhembi 30,1 2,1 25,9 9 17,5 51 104,4 8
Aparecida D Oeste 34,1 2 29,2 12,7 21 65 14 1
Apiaí 27,6 -1,3 21,3 7,6 14,5 41 60,4 9
Araçatuba 32,1 1,8 27,6 12,2 19,9 61 48,2 2
Araras 29,1 4,7 24,9 9,9 17,4 52 30,7 4
Artur Nogueira 31,4 4 27,8 10,5 19,1 57 29,5 4
Assis 29,6 2,2 25,6 9,5 17,5 52 38,8 7
Atibaia 27,4 4,4 23 11 17 50 79,3 8
Auriflama 34,3 3,8 29,8 13,1 21,4 66 27,4 2
Barretos 32,4 1,7 28,7 10,1 19,4 60 16,8 2
Batatais 29,7 3,9 26,2 11,2 18,7 58 12,8 5
Bom Jesus dos Perdões 27,4 3,6 23 8,6 15,8 47 123,3 11
Borborema 33 2,1 28,8 8,7 18,8 57 25,4 5
Bragança Paulista 27,8 4,4 20,8 10 15,4 45 62,1 7
Brodowski 29,6 2,6 26,1 11,1 18,6 57 18 3
CA-Peruibe 33,1 4,2 23,4 10,3 16,8 48 126,7 15
CA-Pirajú 26,1 -1,8 21,2 8,6 14,9 44 62 4
CA-Tapiraí 33,4 5,2 25,4 13 19,2 55 100,9 14
Cabreúva 27,8 4,6 23,7 9,8 16,7 49 138,4 7
Cajati 31,2 4,3 23,4 12,5 18 52 32,2 8
Cajuru 30,5 2,3 25,9 11,5 18,7 57 21,8 4
Campinas 29,2 6,6 25,3 11,6 18,5 54 60 5
Campo Limpo Paulista 27,6 3,6 23,2 10 16,6 49 124,9 7
Cananéia 33,2 6,5 23,8 14,2 19 54 64,2 12
Cândido Mota 30,9 4 26,4 10,6 18,5 55 107,3 3
Capão Bonito 32 3,4 24,5 13 18,7 54 94,9 26
Capivari 31 2,8 26,3 7,9 17,1 50 86,1 8
Caraguatatuba 33 7,6 26,7 12,6 19,7 57 121,1 8
Caraguatatuba - Massaguaçu 33,6 7,8 26,9 12,9 19,9 58 148,6 5
Cardoso 34,7 1,5 30,6 11,4 21 66 9,9 2
Casa Branca 30,1 2,3 26,2 10,1 18,2 55 30,2 7
Cássia dos Coqueiros 30,2 2,2 25,6 11,4 18,5 57 2,7 2
Charqueada 30,5 4,1 26,2 10,8 18,5 55 46,5 6
Colina 30,9 0,1 27,1 9 18,1 56 14,5 2
Colômbia 32,9 3,2 29,5 11,4 20,4 64 2,3 1
Corumbataí 30,6 -0,9 26 5 15,5 47 28,8 5
Cosmópolis 31,3 1,3 27,5 6,3 16,9 50 39,4 8
Descalvado-uniciiagro 31 2,1 27 8,7 17,8 54 48,2 6
Dirce Reis 34,3 3,8 29,8 12,8 21,3 66 24,2 2
Divinolândia 27,8 1,1 22,8 10,9 16,9 51 33,6 3
Dois Corregos 30 4,9 25,7 12,2 18,9 56 42,4 4
Dracena 33,4 4,7 29,3 13,2 21,3 65 58,2 3
Elias Fausto 32,4 1,1 27,8 7,8 17,8 53 78 15
Espírito Santo do Pinhal 27,7 3,4 24 12,2 18,1 55 43,9 4
Estrela D Oeste 34,2 1,7 29,6 10,7 20,2 62 11,3 4
Extrema 27,2 4,2 21,1 10 15,6 46 50,6 6
Fernandópolis 33 5,2 28,6 14,8 21,7 67 11,7 3
Franca 29,3 3,7 25,6 11,5 18,6 58 7,7 2
Gália 27,2 4,4 23,6 11,4 17,5 52 21 2
General Salgado 34,5 3,7 30,1 13,1 21,6 67 27,7 2
Guaíra 32,5 1,6 27,5 11,1 19,3 60 16,4 2
Guaraci 32,6 1,4 29,1 9,9 19,5 60 11,5 2
Herculândia 33,7 -0,1 28,9 9,7 19,3 58 3,4 5
Holambra 31,7 4,4 27,5 10,6 19 57 38,1 5
Hortolândia 31,5 5,9 27,3 11,3 19,3 57 70,9 6
Iepê 32,6 1,7 28,2 9,4 18,8 56 65,4 18
Igarapava 29,3 5 25,7 13,8 19,8 62 9,5 2
Iguape 30,6 4,4 23,2 10,8 17 48 65,2 13
Ilhabela 33,1 8 26,2 12,5 19,3 56 135 7
Ilhabela-Norte 33 7,6 26,7 12,5 19,6 57 140,3 7
Indaiatuba 29,6 4,3 25,2 11,2 18,2 54 115,9 6
Indiaporã 34,6 2,7 29,9 12,1 21 66 0 0
Ipaussu 30,3 10,2 22,6 16,3 19,4 57 13,5 2
Ipeúna 30,8 2,6 26,4 8,5 17,4 52 23,7 4
Iporanga 31,9 2,6 24,3 12,4 18,4 52 63,4 8
Iracemápolis 30,8 4,5 26,9 11 18,9 56 48,9 6
Itaberá 28,5 -1,2 23,8 9,4 16,6 48 64,3 3
Itaóca 31,9 0,9 25,7 11,1 18,4 52 46,2 9
Itapetininga-Ciiagro-EMA 28,5 -2,4 23,9 5,2 14,5 42 74,1 8
Itapira - EMA 30,8 3,6 27,2 10 18,6 56 23,8 6
Itararé 27,8 1,2 21,2 9 15,1 44 92,8 6
Itariri 32,1 4 23,2 9,7 16,5 47 117,5 15
Itatiba 26,6 3,9 23,2 10,2 16,7 49 114,8 8
Itirapina 30,4 0,8 26,2 7,1 16,7 50 29 4
Itu 28,2 5,1 23,9 12,3 18,1 54 94,9 7
Itupeva 28,2 3,9 23,8 11,2 17,5 52 115 6
Ituverava 32,4 1,2 29,2 9,9 19,6 61 3,9 5
Jacupiranga - CA 31 4 23,6 11,8 17,7 50 67,7 8
Jaguariúna 31,2 3,3 27,7 8,2 18 54 48,6 7
Jales 33,6 4,8 29,3 14,1 21,7 67 7,4 1
Jales - Automático 32,9 0,4 28,7 11,4 20,1 62 11 3
Jarinu 29 2,3 25,2 8 16,6 49 96,8 10
Jeriquara 30,5 2,8 27 12,5 19,8 61 9,4 2
Jundiaí 29,6 2,9 24,3 10 17,1 50 5,4 1
Jundiaí - ETEC 29,9 4,8 24,7 11,2 18 53 121,8 6
Juquiá 33,6 5,3 25,6 13,1 19,4 55 109,9 14
Juquitiba 27,4 0,2 22,5 7,9 15,2 44 66,9 16
Limeira 28,8 1,7 24,9 8,4 16,6 50 26,5 5
Limeira 2 30,5 1,7 26,7 6,7 16,7 50 39,6 5
Mandurí 30,4 -1,2 25,5 7 16,3 48 112,7 6
Marília-Unimar-Ciiagro 30,8 2,7 26,7 14,6 20,7 62 24,4 6
Miguelópolis 32,3 1,2 29,1 9,8 19,5 61 3,1 5
Miracatú 35,5 6,9 27,7 13,8 20,8 59 0 0
Mirandópolis 34 5 29,5 15,4 22,4 69 47,7 3
Mirante do Paranapanema 31,8 2,5 27 13,2 20,1 60 40,7 3
Mirassol 32,1 4,5 28,1 12,6 20,4 63 20,3 2
Mococa 30,3 2,3 26,2 11,6 18,9 58 22,9 4
Mogi - Guaçu 30,3 2,9 26,8 9,7 18,2 54 27,6 7
Mombuca 30,1 3,2 25,9 8,9 17,4 51 110,9 6
Monte Alegre do Sul 27,7 1,7 23,9 7,2 15,5 46 57,1 9
Monte Aprazível 32,2 1,1 28,4 12 20,2 62 0,3 1
Monte Azul Paulista 31,3 4,3 27,7 13,6 20,6 64 13,4 3
Monte Mor 30 3 25,9 8,2 17 50 40,6 7
Morungaba 30,5 2,5 26,4 7,3 16,8 50 79,7 8
Nazaré Paulista 27,8 3,8 23,7 9,4 16,5 49 128,8 11
Nhandeara 33,2 3,1 29,5 13,2 21,3 66 0 0
Nova Granada 32,4 1,4 28,9 9,8 19,4 60 11 2
Nova Odessa 31,1 3,4 26,5 9,2 17,8 53 56 6
Nuporanga 30,7 2,9 27,2 12 19,6 60 13,9 2
Olímpia 32,5 1,6 28,6 10,1 19,3 60 14,8 2
Ourinhos 31,3 2,7 26,8 10,8 18,8 55 70,9 7
Palmital Ciiagro EMA 31,2 0 27 8,9 17,9 53 88,3 5
Paranapanema 27,5 -0,9 22,2 8,7 15,5 45 75 10
Pardinho 28 2,8 23,3 11,8 17,5 52 104,4 10
Pariquera-Açu 30,8 2 22,6 10,3 16,5 47 63,8 13
Patrocínio Paulista 30,1 2,7 26,2 12,8 19,5 61 20,6 3
Paulínia 30,2 5,7 26,1 11,7 18,9 56 29,3 9
Paulo de Faria 33,8 3,7 29,5 12,4 20,9 66 2,8 2
Pedra Bela 26,4 2,3 22,4 11,1 16,8 49 67,4 6
Pedregulho 29,4 5 25,7 14 19,9 62 10 2
Pedreira 30,3 5,3 25,9 12 19 56 54,3 7
Pedrinhas Paulista 32 0,8 27,4 10,1 18,8 55 44,1 6
Penápolis 34 3 29,3 13,2 21,3 61 44 2
Piacatu 31 6 26,9 14,8 20,8 63 40 1
Pindamonhangaba 27 0,1 22,5 4,4 13,4 40 50,9 8
Pindorama 31,4 2,7 27,5 11,6 19,6 60 13,8 3
Piracaia 27,6 4,6 20,9 9,8 15,4 45 75,8 7
Piracicaba 31 2,4 27 8,9 17,9 53 44,5 7
Piratininga 31 3 25,8 9,9 17,8 53 6 6
Presidente Epitácio 32,7 5,3 27,6 13,9 20,8 63 32,1 3
Presidente Prudente - EMA 31,1 1,8 27,6 12,9 20,2 61 33,3 4
Presidente Prudente - UNOESTE 31,7 4 26,4 15,8 21,1 64 46 2
Promissão 32,9 3,3 28,7 12 20,3 62 31,2 5
Registro 30,3 5,7 20,4 14 17,2 49 94,2 9
Registro - UNESP 30,1 6 20,1 13,9 17 48 84,2 9
Ribeira-CA 27,5 -1,2 21,4 7,6 14,5 41 55,5 9
Ribeirão Preto 31,3 4,1 27,5 12,3 19,9 61 17,9 4
Rio Claro 29,5 2 26,2 9,3 17,8 53 20,4 5
Rio das Pedras 31,3 3,7 26,7 11 18,9 56 80,3 5
Riversul 27,9 1,3 23,1 10,6 16,9 49 55,9 4
Saltinho 31 1,9 26,9 7,4 17,1 51 85 8
Santa Bárbara D´Oeste 30,4 5,6 26,3 11,3 18,8 55 64,5 5
Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo 29,8 2,5 25,7 10,6 18,2 54 22,4 2
Santa Fé do Sul 33,5 5,6 28,9 14,2 21,5 68 4,8 2
Santa Maria da Serra 32,3 5 27,1 11,1 19,1 57 39,6 7
Santa Salete 35,1 -0,1 30,3 9,7 20 63 10,3 4
São João da Boa Vista 28,1 3,3 24,2 12,7 18,5 56 256,6 15
São Joaquim da Barra 31,3 2,6 28,2 11,4 19,8 61 14,5 2
São José do Rio Pardo 29,8 1,2 25,7 9,6 17,7 54 0 0
São Lourenço da Serra 28,4 0,3 22,8 8,1 15,4 45 137,3 15
São Manuel 28,4 3 24,1 10,9 17,5 48 74,2 10
São Pedro 30,8 4,3 26,7 10,5 18,6 55 8 6
São Sebastião 33 7,6 26,7 12,6 19,6 57 140,2 7
São Sebastião - Barra do Una 33,2 7,6 26,7 12,6 19,6 57 125,5 7
São Sebastião da Grama 28,1 0,1 23,6 10,2 16,9 52 39,5 5
São Simão 32,2 2,5 28,3 8,6 18,4 56 24 5
Sarutaiá 27,4 -0,1 22,8 11 16,9 49 78,8 5
Serra Negra 29,6 3,4 25,1 10 17,6 52 54,2 5
Sertãozinho 31,9 0,8 28,6 8,4 18,5 57 12,2 4
Sete Barras 33,6 4,6 25,2 13,3 19,2 53 47 9
Socorro 29,2 2,4 25,6 7,1 16,4 49 46,5 4
Sumaré 30,4 4 26,2 9,4 17,8 53 47,6 6
Tambaú 30,1 2,6 25,9 7,3 16,6 50 32,1 11
Taquarituba 28,5 -0,2 23,7 8,3 16 47 7,5 5
Tarumã 31,4 0,5 27,1 10 18,6 55 50,6 4
Tejupá 28,2 1,3 23,5 10,6 17 50 70,1 8
Tietê 30,1 2,4 25,8 9 17,4 51 74,8 6
Torrinha 28,7 3,4 24,5 10,5 17,5 52 17,7 13
Tuiuti 99,9 2,3 26 7,2 16,6 49 71,7 8
Tupã 32,6 2,6 28,7 12,3 20,5 62 29,5 5
Tupi Paulista 33,3 1,6 29,1 11,6 20,3 62 1,3 1
Ubatuba 34,2 6 26,3 11,6 19 55 162,5 11
Ubatuba - Rio Escuro 34,3 6,1 26,6 11,7 19,2 56 170,2 11
Ubatuba - Ubatumirim 34,2 6 26,4 11,6 19 55 165,9 11
Valinhos 31,5 5,8 26,8 10,8 18,8 55 80,1 6
Valparaíso 34,1 4,3 28,9 13,6 21,2 65 46,3 3
Vargem 26,7 4,6 23 10 16,5 49 73,2 6
Vargem Grande do Sul - ABVGS 30,7 1,2 26,4 8,5 17,4 53 39,5 6
Vinhedo 29,3 5,5 24,5 11,5 18 53 106,5 5
Votuporanga 33,4 2,4 29 13,4 21,2 66 15,5 2

CIIAGRO ONLINE